首页 > 政民互动 > 县长信箱

详情信息

标  题: 凤凰从文广场广场舞音乐声音太大扰民
日  期: 2017-08-01
编  号: FHX17080101119
内  容: 我是张家界湘中旅国际旅行社欧美部的唐铭, 我们有荷兰旅行社的客户有个系列团住从文广场旁边的悦容阁客栈,客人反映广场舞的音乐声音太大,刺耳,受不了,他们并不排斥广场舞,但希望当地政府能采取措施压低音乐声音的分贝,不影响跳舞的,也不影响游客的体验,希望能得到回复, Other thing was the noise at the cultural square in Fenghuang. Local government should take some action about the noise as they do now in Chengdu in several parks. They have meters in the parks and if the noise of the dancers, singers performers is above a certain amount of decibels, they have to leave the park right away. That works very well. It’s nice to see that lots of people have a good time at the Cultural Square in Fenghuang, but now they use electric amplifiers for their music which makes the sound very big and loud.. I don’t know if you have any contact with the local authorities over there, but it never hurts to complain about it. Eric Verheijen www.passaat.nl Vinkenburg 46 ( alleen op afspraak svp ) Hoofddorp Tel: 023-5555 200 Direct: 023-5555202

处理情况

处理状态: 已处理
回复时间:
回复单位:
内  容:

你的来信已收悉,我们已通知县执法局协调处理。